Coach standings

Display from : Stats group Having  

Display match average stats

Coach standings  [?]
#CoachWDLGPGFGATdCpIntCasBHSiKitcasftcasatcdiffSMP
+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-+/-

1Blammaham30035153098109450
2Anvilbrow8321321915120107301112-10
3bear20135340014121115960
4Locky21510366140614314129844361-181
5Burkdawg53210131013201811611714350
6Casebolt274154675397354264411499399-616
7Spock4110227311583114222122693716118131-139
8Tempestsc3911227211480106581105682710103911290
9BurowM5139141014170129211518-30
10Beorg43162786122931206721631044217148935554
11Nephi2491851816877231108633312944846141
12Kyzardin846182018212128171012614120
13Weav3429127151003210313-1099
14Awruan515111314920241194236170
15Kozmo414915915609801910-10
16Dr. Crookshank11135556066004400
17keggiemckill11134246033000000
18Phyrloki2711327084897561611474291111291211
19Punkpogoer331540888711076331125714212119140-210
20lordshane50611202020340139401225-130
21EyesOnly1111153741503629140261043167-360
22Geek_Chef159224645614028071402747476-20
23Tanner345122428211317610612-60
24Dorigard416111819181505410615-90
25WhiteChedder155264651754953169511267285-131
26Fry519151618112501311201117-60
27AskewArtist4071181803043014310
28Ziggens892037325028914430953637-137
29elan10232520055004220
30IncrediBill10232523044004400
31Whisper237128178100171043171430
32Dublinrooster318129235817241823-150
33konflyct2171041520022004311

Page 1, 2
Sorted against: -WIN%, -WT, -cas, +name